Engr. Achuka Nwoke Oji.

Department: Agricultural And Bio-resources Engineering
Faculty: Engineering
Designation : Lecturer I
Email: nwoke.oji@unn.edu.ng
Phone: +234(0)8038299006


Biography :


SURNAME: Nwoke

OTHER NAMES: Oji  Achuka

DATE OF BIRTH: 11th June 1977

PLACE OF BIRTH: AkanuOhafia, Ohafia L.G.A.Abia State, Nigeria

PERMANENT HOME ADDRESS: Ndi Uma Compound Ekeluogo Section,AkanuOhafia, Ohafia L.G.A.Abia State, Nigeria

CURENT POSTAL ADDRESS: Department of Agricultural and Bioresources  Engineering, Faculty of of Engineering, University of  Nigeria, Nsukka.,  Enugu  State Nigeria

LGA  OF  ORIGIN: Ohafia

STATE OF ORIGIN: Abia

NATIONALITY: Nigeria

PHONE NUMBER: +2348038299006

EMAIL ADDRESS: nwoke.oji@unn.edu.ng

MARITAL  STATUS: Married




https://www.unn.edu.ng/internals/#



More
Area of Specialization
Membership of professional bodies
Publications (Articles and Journals)
Qualifications
Responsibilities
Working Experience
Back