Dr. CHINWEOBO-ONUOHA Blessing Ngozichika.

Department: Mass Communication
Faculty: Arts
Designation : Lecturer Ii
Email: blessing.chinweobo-onuoha@unn.edu.ng
Phone: 08032161886


Biography :


Date of Birth: December 15, 1979

Gender: Female

Marital Status: Married

Maiden Name: Duru

Contact Address: Department of Mass Communication, Faculty of Arts, University of Nigeria, Enugu State, Nigeria.

Residential Address: Prince Ogochukwu Street, Palm Beach Estate, Obukpa Layout, Nsukka

Email Address: blessing.chinweobo-onuoha@unn.edu.ng

Mobile Phone: 08032161886

State of Origin: Abia State

Nationality: Nigerian

Religion: Christianity




https://www.unn.edu.ng/internals/#



More
Conferences and Workshops
Membership of professional bodies
Publications (Articles and Journals)
Qualifications
Working Experience
Back